Groundhopping

My groundhopping rules: Only men senior matches count! For the hometeam, 1. team. Making a few exceptions, exampel if the reserve team has its own stadium. I also try to avoid reserve teams as visiting clubs. Few friendlies

DateHometeamAwayteamResultAtt.CategoryCountry
03.09.2017JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervIK Start1-32470League 2.tierNor
08.09.2017Vålerenga StadionVålerenga IFSarpsborg 081-217011League 1.tierNor
16.09.2017Manglerud KunstgressManglerud StarChristianiaBK/GøyN2-020League 5.tierNor
16.09.2017KFUM ArenaKFUM KamerateneRaufoss0-1161League 3.tierNor
30.09.2017Grefsen StadionKjelsås ILAlta IF3-1159League 3.tierNor
07.10.2017Årvoll KunstgressÅrvoll ILOslojuvelene FK6-170League 5.tierNor
15.10.2017Løten StadionLøten FKKolbu/KK1-170League 5.tierNor
15.10.2017Elverum StadionElverum FotballKongsvinger IL1-2891League 2.tierNor
15.10.2017Jessheim StadionUllensaker/Kisa ILFK Jerv7-1560League 2.tierNor
22.10.2017JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervBodø/Glimt1-41173League 2.tierNor
28.10.2017NAMMO StadionRaufoss FotballNotodden FK2-11070Promoti. Play-offNor
01.11.2017Wembley StadiumTottenhamReal Madrid3-183782Champions Lge.Eng
04.11.2017Notodden IdrettsparkNotodden FKRaufoss Fotball2-1 (5-4 Pn)1277Promoti. Play-offNor
10.11.2017Friends ArenaSwedenItaly1-049193WC Play-offSwe
12.11.2017Fredrikstad StadionFredrikstad FKNotodden FK0-05340Promoti. Play-offNor
19.11.2017Isachsen StadionMjøndalen IFRanheim IL1-21748Promoti. Play-offNor
19.11.2017Marienlyst StadionStrømsgodset IFBrann2-17706League 1.tierNor
17.07.2017Samsung völlurinnStjarnan FCKR Reykjavik2-01150League 1.tierIce
22.07.2017SindravöllurUMF SindriNjarðvík1-260League 3.tierIce
29.07.2017KaplakrikavöllurFH HafnarfjarðarLeiknir R.1-0500CupIce
25.08.2017Gladsaxe StadionAkademisk BKBK Frem0-1771League 3.tierDen
03.02.2018LSK-hallenLillestrøm SKSarpsborg 080-3700FriendlyNor
09.02.2018Abbey StadiumCambridge UnitedLincoln City0-05775League 4.tierEng
10.02.2018Wembley StadiumTottenhamArsenal1-083222League 1.tierEng
10.02.2018Victoria RoadDagenham & Red.Aldershot Town0-21509League 5.tierEng
11.02.2018Johan Cruijff ArenAAFC AjaxTwente2-152443League 1.tierNed
12.02.2018Stamford BridgeChelsea FCWest Bromwich Alb.3-041071League 1.tierEng
13.02.2018Adams ParkWycombe Wander.Swindon Town3-24863League 4.tierEng
15.02.2018ParkenFC KøbenhavnAtletico Madrid1-434912Europa LeagueDen
16.02.2018Right to Dream ParkFC NordsjællandOB2-11930League 1.tierDen
07.04.2018Nordstrand Kunstgr.Nordstrand IFRomsås IL5-050League 5.tierNor
15.04.2018Gjemselund StadionKongsvinger ILFK Jerv2-01406League 2.tierNor
18.04.2018Trasop KunstgressOppsal IFKongsvinger IL0-4238CupNor
21.04.2018Nordre Åsen Kunstgr.SkeidNardo3-0300League 3.tierNor
21.04.2018Li KunstgressGjelleråsen IFØstsiden ILF3-3173League 4.tierNor
28.04.2018Sandvika StadionBærumFredrikstad FK1-1517League 3.tierNor
29.04.2018Komplett ArenaSandefjord FotballSK Brann0-14672League 1.tierNor
01.05.2018Grorud KunstgressGrorud ILVålerenga IL0-11455CupNor
02.05.2018Nordre Åsen Kunstgr.SkeidSandefjord3-0482CupNor
04.05.2018Rommensletta Kunst.Rommen SKSki IL1-050League 5.tierNor
06.05.2018Ullern KunstgressUllern IFHødd 213-0110League 4.tierNor
09.05.2018Nordre Åsen Kunstr.SkeidVålerenga IF1-22623CupNor
12.05.2018KorsvollbanenKorsvoll ILGrei FK1-190League 4.tierNor
13.05.2018Strømmen StadionStrømmen IFFK Jerv2-3224League 2.tierNor
19.05.2018Gamlis IPGamla Upsala SKSkiljebo SK1-270League 4.tierSwe
19.05.2018Studenternas IPIK SiriusTrelleborgs FF1-12928League 1.tierSwe
20.05.2018Tele2 ArenaHammarbyAIK0-129266League 1.tierSwe
27.05.2018Marienlyst KunstgressFriggJunkeren3-380League 4.tierNor
01.06.2018Ås StadionÅs ILRåde IL2-180League 5.tierNor
02.06.2018Føyka StadionAsker FotballNybergsund IL Trysil6-1415League 3.tierNor
03.06.2018Briskeby GressbaneHamKamFK Jerv2-02284League 2.tierNor
04.06.2018GreibanenGrei SFFrigg Oslo FK0-590League 4.tierNor
10.06.2018Marienlyst KunstgressFrigg Oslo FKSortland IL6-060League 4.tierNor
12.06.2018Sofiemyr IdrettsparkKolbotn ILNesodden IF3-050League 5.tierNor
08.07.2018Seiersten StadionDrøbak-Frogn ILFollo FK1-0301League 4.tierNor
12.07.2018Pors StadionPors GrenlandEgersunds 28-1110League 4.tierNor
14.07.2018FinnmarkshallenAlta IFFK Mjølner3-0197League 3.tierNor
23.07.2018DS ArenaHobro IKFC København0-33511League 1.tierDen
26.07.2018Stade Jos NosbaumF91 DudelangeFC Drita2-1500Europa LeagueLux
27.07.2018Stadion SchützenwieseFC WinterthurFC Aarau3-13400League 2.tierSui
28.07.2018Stadion LetzigrundGrasshoppersFC Zürich0-216400League 1.tierSui
30.07.2018Gamla UlleviÖrgryte ISAFC Eskilstuna0-03073League 2.tierSwe
02.08.2018Sarpsborg StadionSarpsborg 08St. Gallen1-05460Europa LeagueNor
05.08.2018Slemmestad StadionSlemmestad IFHallingdal FK1-460League 5.tierNor
06.08.2018Nadderud KunstgressStabæk IF 2Odds BK 22-2150League 3.tierNor
13.08.2018Haugerud KunstgressRilindja ILLokomotiv Oslo0-270League 4.tierNor
19.08.2018JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervSandnes Ulf1-11551League 2.tierNor
20.08.2018Sørumsand IdrettsparkSørumsand IFFet IL3-070League 5.tierNor
23.08.2018Sarpsborg StadionSarpsborg 08Maccabi Tel-Aviv3-16363Europa LeagueNor
24.08.2018Solbakken StadionSvelvik IFHallingdal FK2-240League 5.tierNor
25.08.2018KongsgårdbanenDonn FKFK Tønsberg2-270League 4.tierNor
26.08.2018Notodden IdrettsparkNotodden FKFK Jerv0-1608League 2.tierNor
29.08.2018Lambertseter StadionLambertseter IFAbildsø IL1-260League 7.tierNor
01.09.2018Skedsmo StadionSkedsmo FKLørenskog IL1-2100League 4.tierNor
08.09.2018BruvollenBlaker ILFet IL3-070League 5.tierNor
08.09.2018Myhrer StadionEidsvold TFSkedsmo FK2-0220League 4.tierNor
09.09.2018AKA ArenaHønefoss BKFK Mjølner2-4753League 3.tierNor
11.09.2018Furuset StadionOslo City FCSki IL0-320League 5.tierNor
12.09.2018Berger StadionNesodden IFFortuna Oslo7-035League 5.tierNor
14.09.2018Sparebank1banenGran ILFK Toten0-590League 5.tierNor
16.09.2018Intility ArenaVålerenga IFRosenborg BK2-314740League 1.tierNor
29.09.2018FløtugerðiÍF FuglafjørðurKÍ Klaksvik II3-070League 2.tierFro
29.09.2018SvangaskarðB68 ToftirSKÁLA II3-060League 2.tierFro
29.09.2018SarpugerðiVíkingur Gøta IIIB68 Toftir II1-015League 3.tierFro
30.09.2018Við Stórá StadionTB/FCS/RoynSKÁLA2-1120League 1.tierFro
02.10.2018HemingbanenHeming FotballNordstrand IF1-370League 5.tierNor
06.10.2018Trasop KunstgressOppsal IFLokomotiv Oslo0-0300League 4.tierNor
07.10.2018Huringen StadionHuringen IFModum FK0-140League 5.tierNor
08.10.2018KalbakkenfeltetLinderud ILBjørvika SK13-010League 10.tierNor
09.10.2018Nordstrand Kunstgr.Nordstrand IFLyn 25-0200League 5.tierNor
13.10.2018GressbanenReadySK Træff1-360League 4.tierNor
13.10.2018KorsvollbanenKorsvoll ILFrigg Oslo0-3136League 4.tierNor
14.10.2018Bislett StadionLynSkarp IF7-1374League 4.tierNor
15.10.2018Lier StadionStoppen SKDrafn1-370League 6.tierNor
16.10.2018Ullevaal StadionNorwayBulgaria1-09523Nations LeagueNor
21.10.2018TUIL ArenaTromsdalenHamKam0-2300League 2.tierNor
21.10.2018Alfheim StadionTromsø ILIK Start1-23116League 1.tierNor
27.10.2018StrandajordetVestfossen IFKvik Halden1-2300League 4.tierNor
27.10.2018Gulskogen ArenaÅskollen FKBirkebeineren IF1-290League 6.tierNor
28.10.2018Gvarv StadionGvarv /KjappTinn/Rjukan9-040League 8.tierNor
28.10.2018Skagerak ArenaOdds BKTromsø IL1-04943League 1.tierNor
17.11.2018San SiroItalyPortugal0-073000Nations LeagueIta
18.11.2018San Marino StadiumSan MarinoBelarus0-21500Nations LeagueSmr
23.11.2018Groupama StadiumOlympique LyonSaint-Etienne1-055701League 1.tierFra
24.11.2018Allianz StadiumJuventusS.P.A.L2-041052League 1.tierIta
25.11.2018Stadio LigornaLigornaMilano City0-0120League 4.tierIta
25.11.2018Stadio Luigi FerrarisGenoaSampdoria1-133727League 1.tierIta
08.12.2018Estadi Cornellà-El PratEspanyolBarcelona0-424037League 1.tierSpa
09.12.2018Santiago BernabeuRiver PlateBoca Juniors3-1 aet72000Copa Libertador.Spa
13.12.2018City Arena TrnavaSpartak TrnavaFenerbache1-011413Europa LeagueSvk
14.12.2018Mestsky stadionBanik OstravaSigma Olomouc0-06251League 1.tierCze
15.12.2018Městský stadion1. FC SlovackoDukla Praha1-03112League 1.tierCze
16.12.2018Generali ArenaAustria WienRapid Wien6-116582League 1.tierAut
08.02.2019Estadio Jose ZorillaReal ValladolidVillareal0-016842League 1.tierSpa
09.02.2019Colise. Alfonso PerezGetafeCelta Vigo3-19918League 1.tierSpa
09.02.2019Wanda MetropolitanoAtletico MadridReal Madrid1-367752League 1.tierSpa
10.02.2019Campo de OrriolsTorre Levante Orr.La Nucia0-0110League 4.tierSpa
10.02.2019Estadio MestallaValenciaReal Sociedad0-038885League 1.tierSpa
12.02.2019The HawthornsWest BromwichNottingham Forrest2-222691League 2.tierEng
13.02.2019Wembley StadiumTottenhamBorussia Dortmund3-071214Champions Lge.Eng
02.03.2019Vallhall ArenaFrigg Oslo FKAsker3-270FriendlyNor
14.03.2019Årbogen IdrettsparkModum FKVestfossen IF1-360CupNor
16.03.2019Stadion Miejski HutnikHutnik Nowa HutaPodlasie Biala Podl.0-2750League 4.tierPol
17.03.2019Stadion Miejski WislaWisla KrakowCracovia3-228235League 1.tierPol
26.03.2019Ullevaal StadionNorwaySweden3-323459European Ch. QNor
30.03.2019Funnefoss StadionFUVOEidsvold IF2-190League 5.tierNor
04.04.2019Røa KunstgressRøa ILFossum IF3-320League 6.tierNor
07.04.2019JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervStrømmen IF1-11191League 2.tierNor
12.04.2019Marienlyst StadionStrømsgodset IFMjøndalen FK2-38505League 1.tierNor
13.04.2019Tønsberg GressbaneFK TønsbergLyn 1896 FK2-1489League 4.tierNor
13.04.2019FramparkenFram LarvikElverum Fotball3-1550League 3.tierNor
14.04.2019Brøndby Stadion 2Brøndby IFAlbertslund IF0-5100League 5.tierDen
14.04.2019Brøndby StadionBrøndby IFFC København1-219086League 1.tierDen
15.04.2019Høland StadionAurskog-HølandKløfta2-3100League 5.tierNor
22.04.2019Bergeskogen Idrettspl.Halsen IFUllern Fotball2-1150League 4.tierNor
22.04.2019Halden StadionKvik-HaldenFredrikstad FK1-02725League 3.tierNor
25.04.2019Bryn KunstgressLille Tøyen FKGamle Oslo4-620League 6.tierNor
26.04.2019Vestby ArenaHSV FotballLervik0-370League 6.tierNor
28.04.2019Gjemselund StadionKongsvinger ILFK Jerv1-11677League 2.tierNor
29.04.2019Eidsvoll StadionEidsvold IFSørumsand IF9-0100League 5.tierNor
01.05.2019Tønsberg GressbaneFK TønsbergSandefjord Fot.0-2930CupNor
01.05.2019Flint Esso ArenaFlint FotballStrømsgodset IF0-71000CupNor
02.05.2019Gjøvik StadionFK Gjøvik-LynUllensaker/Kisa IL2-3150CupNor
02.05.2019Børstad IdrettsparkHamar ILVang0-150League 6.tierNor
03.05.2019Østre Toten Idrettsprk.FK TotenKolbu/KK3-3230League 5.tierNor
04.05.2019KFUM ArenaKFUM KamerateneFK Jerv5-0713League 2.tierNor
11.05.2019Kirkenes StadionKirkenes IFPorsanger IL3-2100League 5.tierNor
11.05.2019Vadsø StadionNorild ILFollo FK1-0200League 4.tierNor
12.05.2019NiitoguolbaNordlys ILSørøy Glimt FK1-280League 5.tierNor
16.05.2019Kristiansund StadionKristiansund BKMolde FK3-24444League 1.tierNor
18.05.2019Syltøran StadionSurnadal ILÅndalsnes IF2-1160League 5.tierNor
19.05.2019Bruhagen StadionHjelset-KleiveSkåla IL6-0140League 6.tierNor
19.05.2019ReknesbanenTræffNordstrand IF2-1100League 4.tierNor
26.05.2019Şükrü Saracoğlu Stad.FenerbahçeAntalyaspor3-130000League 1.tierTur
29.05.2019Baku Olympic StadiumChelseaArsenal4-151730Europa Lge. finalAze
02.06.2019Estadio Camilo CanoCF La NuciaUD Logrones B2-02000Promoti. Play-offSpa
07.06.2019Ullevaal StadionNorwayRumania2-217664European Ch. Q.Nor
10.06.2019Norac StadionArendal FotballLevanger FK2-0734League 3.tierNor
10.06.2019Steinberg IdrettsplassSteinberg IFSvelvik IF1-530League 5.tierNor
14.06.2019BakkedalenKløfta ILSkedsmo FK1-1110League 5.tierNor
15.06.2019Sørumsand IdrettsparkSørumsand IFBlaker IL2-1300League 5.tierNor
15.06.2019Årnes StadionRaumnes & ÅrnesFUVO0-6370League 5.tierNor
29.06.2019RommenslettaRommen SKLørenskog IF1-2120League 4.tierNor
05.07.2019Åssiden StadionÅssiden IFIF Birkebeineren7-080League 5.tierNor
07.07.2019Frogn KunstgressDrøbak-Frogn ILFrigg Oslo FK0-2100League 4.tierNor
12.07.2019MCH ArenaFC MidtjyllandEsbjerg fB1-07310League 1.tierDen
14.07.2019SYDBANK ParkSønderjyskERanders FC2-14734League 1.tierDen
14.07.2019Nature Energy ParkOBFC København2-39067League 1.tierDen
15.07.2019OlympiaHelsingborgs IFIK Sirius1-08056League 1.tierSwe
17.07.2019Skonto StadionsFC RigaFC Dundalk0-0 (4-5 Pen)3500Champions Lge.Lva
18.07.2019LFF StadionasŽalgirisHonvéd1-13000Europa LeagueLtu
19.07.2019Hiiu StadionNõmme Kalju FCPaide Linname.1-1400League 1.tierEst
20.07.2019Tammela StadionIlvesHJK1-15050League 1.tierFin
21.07.2019Veritas StadionFC InterFC Honka3-12077League 1.tierFin
22.07.2019Guldfågeln ArenaKalmar FFDjurgården IF0-18520League 1.tierSwe
23.07.2019StadsparksvallenJönköpings SödraVästerås SK2-12514League 2.tierSwe
28.07.2019JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervSogndal1-11349League 2.tierNor
03.08.2019Skjetten StadionSkjetten SKLeknes FK4-380League 4.tierNor
04.08.2019Strømmen StadionStrømmen IFFK Jerv3-1245League 2.tierNor
25.08.2019Øre IdrettsparkEika KrapfossKorsgård 24-025League 8.tierNor
25.08.2019Melløs StadionMoss FKIL Hødd2-1542League 2.tierNor
25.08.2019DalbanenSkaubygda ILUllern Fotball 44-120League 9.tierNor
31.08.2019Rolvsrud StadionLørenskog IFEidsvold Turn1-3370League 4.tierNor
01.09.2019Intility ArenaVålerenga IFRosenborg BK1-111101League 1.tierNor
07.09.2019Tønsberg GressbaneFK TønsbergFrigg Oslo FK2-0164League 4.tierNor
07.09.2019Lystlunden StadionØrn HortenLyn2-1622League 4.tierNor
12.09.2019Storebrand StadionNMBUIBerg IL4-410League 7.tierNor
12.09.2019Mjær StadionDriv ILVansjø/Svinndal IL2-170League 7.tierNor
14.09.2019Trasop KunstgressOppsal IFGrorud IL1-1130League 3.tierNor
18.09.2019Jessheim StadionUllensaker/Kisa ILFK Jerv1-0631League 2.tierNor
20.09.2019Hallingmo IdrettsparkHallingdal FKSvelvik IF1-160League 5.tierNor
22.09.2019Consto ArenaMjøndalen IFRosenborg BK1-22462League 1.tierNor
23.09.2019Nadderud StadionStabæk IFMolde FK1-23915League 1.tierNor
29.09.2019Herre StadionHerre IFSeljord IL 24-030League 8.tierNor
29.09.2019Notodden IdrettsparkNotodden FKFK Jerv1-1412League 2.tierNor
05.10.2019Guldbergaunet Stad.Steinkjer FKFK Gjøvik-Lyn1-5178League 4.tierNor
05.10.2019TOBB Arena LevangerLevanger FKStjørdals-Blink1-31121League 3.tierNor
06.10.2019Nissekollen Idrettsp.Nardo FKIL Hødd0-2100League 3.tierNor
06.10.2019EXTRA ArenaRanheim ILSarpsborg 080-21501League 1.tierNor
12.10.2019Ullevaal StadionNorwaySpain1-125200European Ch. QNor
19.10.2019Fløya ArenaFløya IFHarstad IL4-1110League 4.tierNor
23.10.2019Red Bull ArenaRed Bull SalzburgSSC Napoli2-329520Champions Lge.Aut
24.10.2019Celtic ParkCeltic FCSS Lazio2-156172Europa LeagueSco
25.10.2019St. Mary's StadiumSouthampton FCLeicester City0-928762League 1.tierEng
26.10.2019AMEX StadiumBrighton & H. Alb.Everton FC3-230529League 1.tierEng
27.10.2019Liberty StadiumSwansea CityCardiff City1-020270League 2.tierWal
03.11.2019Aviva StadiumShamrock RoversDundalk FC1-1 (2-4 Pen)33111Cup FinalIre
10.11.2019Benito VillamarinReal BetisSevilla FC1-253110League 1.tierSpa
23.11.2019Nord Energi ArenaVendsyssel FFViborg FF1-0835League 2.tierDen
24.11.2019JYSK ParkSilkeborg IFEsbjerg fB1-02876League 1.tierDen
24.11.2019Ceres ParkAGFBrøndby IF2-114043League 1.tierDen
08.12.2019Ullevaal StadionFK HaugesundViking FK0-126000Cup FinalNor
13.12.2019MendizorrotzaAlavesLeganes1-115567League 1.tierSpa
14.12.2019Estadio AnoetaReal SociedadFC Barcelona2-236639League 1.tierSpa
15.12.2019E. Francisco de la HeraExtremadura UDMalaga CF0-03250League 2.tierSpa
15.12.2019Ramon Sanchez Pizj.Sevilla FCVillareal CF1-236521League 1.tierSpa
16.12.2019Victoria StadiumEuropa Point FCCollege 75 FC6-130League 1.tierGib
17.12.2019Estadio Nueva Cond.Real Murcia CFRacing Santander1-04854CupSpa
18.12.2019Camp NouFC BarcelonaReal Madrid0-093426League 1.tierSpa
19.12.2019Camp d'EsportsLLeida EsportiuEspanyol0-23000CupSpa
20.12.2019Estadio de IpuruaSD EibarGranada CF3-05341League 1.tierSpa
21.12.2019El SardineroRacing SantanderReal Oviedo1-114537League 2.tierSpa
22.12.2019Estadio Mun. ButarqueCD LeganesEspanyol2-010183League 1.tierSpa
22.12.2019Estad. Santo DomingoAD AlcorconCF Fuenlabrada1-12500League 2.tierSpa
08.02.2020Hidegkuti Nándor Sta.Budapest HonvédZalaegerszeg2-02000League 1.tierHun
09.02.2020Szamosi Mihály Sportl.Soroksár SCMTK Budapest FC3-4700League 2.tierHun
20.02.2020Telia ParkenFC KøbenhavnCeltic FC1-134346Europa LeagueDen
21.02.2020Allianz ArenaBayern MünchenSC Paderborn3-275000League 1.tierGer
22.02.2020VolksparkstadionHamburger SVFC St. Pauli0-257000League 2.tierGer
23.02.2020Cepheus Park RandersRanders FCOB0-03103League 1.tierDen
23.02.2020Aalborg Portland ParkAABBrøndby IF3-27896League 1.tierDen
24.02.2020CASA Arena HorsensAC HorsensAGF1-23566League 1.tierDen
29.02.2020The Hive StadiumBarnet FCHalesowen Town1-2 AET1483Minor CupEng
01.03.2020Tottenham StadiumTottenhamWolverhampton2-358604League 1.tierEng
25.07.2020Nissekollen Idrettsp.Nardo FKBryne FK2-3200League 3.tierNor
26.07.2020HøddvollIL HøddKjelsås IL0-0200League 3.tierNor
31.07.2020JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervLillestrøm SK2-2200League 2.tierNor
03.08.2020MUS Sta. SandskoganStjørdals-BlinkFK Jerv2-2200League 2.tierNor
16.08.2020Grefsen StadionKjelsås ILFløya IF4-0147League 3.tierNor
18.08.2020KFUM ArenaKFUM KamerateneKongsvinger IL1-1200League 2.tierNor
08.11.2020Føyka StadionAsker FotballArendal Fotball4-1146League 3.tierNor
15.05.2021JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervKFUM Kameratene1-1600League 2.tierNor
19.05.2021NAMMO StadionRaufoss FotballAalesund FK4-2600League 2.tierNor
02.07.2021Nye KFUM ArenaKFUM KamerateneRaufoss Fotball3-2230League 2.tierNor
11.07.2021Intility ArenaVålerenga IFLillestrøm SK2-26147League 1.tierNor
12.07.2021Grorud Arctic MatchGrorud ILAalesund FK1-2360League 2.tierNor
21.07.2021Bryne StadionBryne FKSandnes Ulf0-11174League 2.tierNor
22.07.2021Ågotnes StadionØygarden FKOdds BK 21-0240League 3.tierNor
24.07.2021Stord StadionStordFK Haugesund2-2 (7-6 Pn)790CupNor
25.07.2021Lysekloster Fam. ArenaLysekloster ILÅsane1-2420CupNor
25.07.2021Kuventræ StadionOsØygarden FK2-6500CupNor
28.07.2021Haugesund Spa. ArenaFK HaugesundStrømsgodset IF2-12000League 1.tierNor
01.08.2021Varden AmfiFanaSK Brann0-3700CupNor
02.08.2021Haga StadionHaga IFKløfta IL 21-240League 10.tierNor
06.08.2021Lerøy StadionSkjervøy IKTromsø IL 20-2150League 4.tierNor
08.08.2021Narvik StadionFK MjølnerFinnsnes3-0200League 4.tierNor
23.08.2021Grorud Arctic MatchGrorud ILFK Jerv2-3360League 2.tierNor
27.08.2021ManglerudhallenManglerud StarFagerborg BK3-150League 5.tierNor
28.08.2021Kråkerøy StadionKråkerøyFK Eik Tønsberg0-480League 4.tierNor
28.08.2021Halden StadionKvik-HaldenAlta IF0-0282League 3.tierNor
29.08.2021Intility ArenaVålerenga IFStabæk IF3-14579League 1.tierNor
01.09.2021Ullevaal StadionNorwayNetherlands1-15000WCQNor
05.09.2021TørtebergFrigg Oslo FKFyllingsdalen FK2-0200League 4.tierNor
11.09.2021Strømmen StadionStrømmen IFFK Jerv2-3214League 2.tierNor
24.09.2021Øran StadionÅndalsnes IFMalmefjorden IL1-275League 5.tierNor
25.09.2021Color Line StadionAalesunds FKStrømmen IF3-21704League 2.tierNor
25.09.2021Brattvåg StadionBrattvåg FotballTromsdalen3-2302League 3.tierNor
26.09.2021Aker StadionMolde FKViking FK2-23300League 1.tierNor
02.10.2021Fosshaugane CampusSogndal FotballFK Jerv1-1871League 2.tierNor
16.10.2021Stora VallaDegerfors IFHalmstad2-15148League 1.tierSwe
17.10.2021Örsholmen IPFBK KarlstadVretstorps IF4-160League 5.tierSwe
17.10.2021Tingvalla IPKarlstad FotbollDalkurd FF3-11542League 3.tierSwe
27.10.2021Eleda StadionMalmö FFAIK1-018821League 1.tierSwe
28.10.2021Gamla UlleviIFK GöteborgDjurgården IF3-012251League 1.tierSwe
30.10.2021AKA ArenaHønefoss BKFK Eik Tønsberg4-0448League 4.tierNor
30.10.2021Jevnaker IdrettsparkJevnaker IFHuringen IF1-0100League 5.tierNor
31.10.2021Intility ArenaVålerenga IFSK Brann1-06193League 1.tierNor
03.11.2021Rygge IdrettsparkRygge ILTrosvik IF5-160League 7.tierNor
07.11.2021Åråsen StadionLillestrøm SKVålerenga IF0-010502League 1.tierNor
13.11.2021Parc des PrincesFranceKazakhstan8-045551WCQFra
14.11.2021Stade de LuxembourgLuxembourgRepublic of Ireland0-39260WCQLux
15.11.2021SwissporarenaSwitzerlandBulgaria4-014300WCQSui
20.11.2021JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervRaufoss Fotball2-0950League 2.tierNor
26.11.2021Helsingør StadionFC HelsingørHB Køge1-1910League 2.tierDen
27.11.2021Hvidovre StadionHvidovre IFFC Fredericia3-0745League 2.tierDen
27.11.2021Limhamns IPFBK BalkanIFK Hässleholm0-375League 4.tierSwe
28.11.2021Ängelholms IPÄngelholms FFDalstorps IF6-0300League 4.tierSwe
28.11.2021Örjans VallHalmstads BKHammarby IF0-04277League 1.tierSwe
29.11.2021Borås ArenaIF ElfsborgAIK2-410157League 1.tierSwe
15.12.2021Intility ArenaSK BrannFK Jerv4-4 (7-8 pn)600Promoti. Play-offNor
12.02.2022Gamle StadionSandefjord FotballFK Jerv4-1100FriendlyNor
12.03.2022Raufoss StorhallRaufoss FotballStrømsgodset IF1-1 (5-6 on)750CupNor
18.03.2022Lollands Bank ParkNykøbing FCAC Horsens1-41075League 2.tierDen
19.03.2022Vanløse IdrætsparkVanløse IFKFUM BK Roskilde2-0600League 4.tierDen
19.03.2022Herfølge StadionHerfølge BKNæstved IF1-475League 6.tierDen
20.03.2022Næstved StadionNæstved BKHIK4-31238League 3.tierDen
25.03.2022Østerbro StadionB.93Akademisk BK1-11017League 2.tierDen
26.03.2022GVI NymosenGentofte-Vang. IFTaarnby FF2-2200League 2.tierDen
26.03.2022Gentofte StadionHIKAarhus Fremad2-1200League 2.tierDen
31.03.2022Lommedalen Kunstgr.Lommedalens ILOppsal IF0-275CupNor
01.04.2022RSA BIL ArenaIL ExpressSøgne FK2-1110CupNor
02.04.2022PS Anlegg ArenaImås ILFlekkefjord FK1-340League 6.tierNor
03.04.2022JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervStrømsgodset IF1-02843League 1.tierNor
07.04.2022Aspmyra StadionBodø/GlimtAS Roma2-17739Europa Conf. LgeNor
09.04.2022OlympiastadionHertha BerlinFC Union Berlin1-474667League 1.tierGer
10.04.2022Fr. Ludwig Jahn Kamfb.SG Rotation LeipzigZfB Zwenkau7-270League 7.tierGer
10.04.2022Red Bull ArenaRB LeipzigTSG Hoffenheim3-035112League 1.tierGer
12.04.2022Allianz ArenaBayern MünchenVillareal CF1-170000Champions Lge.Ger
13.04.2022Wanda MetropolitanoAtletico MadridManchester City0-065000Champions Lge.Spa
14.04.2022Camp NouFC BarcelonaEintracht Frankfurt2-379468Europa LeagueSpa
16.04.2022SüdstadionSC Fortuna KölnSC Wiedenbrück2-31264League 4.tierGer
16.04.2022Borussia-ParkBorussia Mc.Gladb.1.FC Köln1-354042League 1.tierGer
17.04.2022Benteler ArenaSC Verl1.FC Magdeburg4-52333League 3.tierGer
17.04.2022BauArenaBayer 04 Leverkus.RB Leipzig0-126119League 1.tierGer
18.04.2022BZA ArdelhütteSG Essen-Schöneb IIFC Kray II11-065League 9.tierGer
18.04.2022LohrheidestadionSG Wattenscheid 091.FC Kaan-Marienb.1-11422League 5.tierGer
22.04.2022SpartabanenFK Sparta Sarpsbrg.Sarpsborg FK0-1200League 5.tierNor
24.04.2022Intility ArenaVålerenga IFFK Jerv1-06873League 1.tierNor
25.04.2022Kringsjå 3LynØsterdølenes IL6-310League 8.tierNor
28.04.2022Bolt ArenaHIFKHJK0-27103League 1.tierFin
29.04.2022Lahden StadionFC LahtiFC Honka0-21308League 1.tierFin
30.04.2022Kisapuisto StadionLahden ReipasFC LaPa7-3301League 3.tierFin
02.05.2022CaltexløkkaLille TøyenLyn Amatør1-415League 8.tierNor
04.05.2022Valle Hovin Kunstg.Vålerenga AmatørEllingsrud IL2-120League 7.tierNor
05.05.2022Veitvet KunstgressFK Union Carl Bern.Furuseth IF2-030League 6.tierNor
06.05.2022Sandbakken Kunst.Borgen ILRåde IL0-1100League 5.tierNor
12.05.2022Ekeberg Kunstgress 2Bækkelaget SKMajorstuen FK0-210League 6.tierNor
13.05.2022Hallager KunstgressNordstrand 3Lambertseter 27-25League 11.tierNor
14.05.2022Bellevue StadionSprint-JeløyIL Express6-2120League 4.tierNor
16.05.2022SR-Bank ArenaViking FKFK Jerv3-015500League 1.tierNor
18.05.2022Norges Idrettshøgs.Lokomotiv OsloEidsvold Turn1-250CupNor
19.05.2022Furuset StadionOslo City FCGrüner0-510League 6.tierNor
21.05.2022Brann StadionSK BrannFredrikstad FK3-08243League 1.tierNor
22.05.2022SarpugerðiVíkingurKI0-02000League 1.tierFro
24.05.2022MB ArenaMBB68 Toftir III3-3100League 4.tierFro
26.05.2022Inni i DalB71NSI II4-0120League 2.tierFro
27.05.2022GundadalurB36HB0-11000League 1.tierFro
28.05.2022A Dungasandi07 VesturSkala2-0200League 1.tierFro
01.06.2022Spydeberg StadionSpydeberg ILAskim Fotball1-3250League 6.tierNor
02.06.2022RommenslettaStovner SK 2Røa IL6-020League 6.tierNor
04.06.2022Hillerød StadionHillerød FodboldNæstved BK0-31075League 3.tierDen
05.06.2022Roskilde Idrætp. KunstRoskilde BKMaribo BK5-040League 6.tierDen
05.06.2022Tårnby StadionAB TårnbyKFUM BK1-0221League 5.tierDen
06.06.2022Marstal StadionMartsal/RiseTved BK4-2150League 6.tierDen
08.06.2022KløvermarkenSundby BKBK Skjold0-1 AET100CupDen
09.06.2022Taarbæk StadionTaarbæk IFNerashtè Ballerup2-5100League 8.tierDen
10.06.2022Vestamager Idrætsanl.Tårnby FFSkovshoved IF3-1100League 5.tierDen
11.06.2022Ishøj IdrætspladsTorslunde-Ishøj IF2Mosede BK0-260League 10.tierDen
11.06.2022Ishøj StadionIshøj IFGreve Fodbold2-2648League 5.tierDen
11.06.2022Frederiksberg StadionFrederiksberg BKVigerslev BK4-1110League 6.tierDen
12.06.2022Avedøre SkoleEgevoldens ICFC Jonstrup1-210League 11.tierDen
12.06.2022B1903 StadionB 1903Brønshøj BK1-8200League 5.tierDen
16.06.2022Veitvet KunstgressFK Union Carl Bern.Langhus IL6-010League 6.tierNor
19.06.2022JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervHamKam1-22604League 1.tierNor
20.06.2022HøvikbanenHøvik IFTveita IL2-110League 8.tierNor
23.06.2022Furuset StadionFuruset ILMajorstuen FK6-230League 6.tierNor
25.06.2022Riksfjord StadionGossen ILSmøla IL2-490League 6.tierNor
03.07.2022Sveum IdrettsparkBrumunddal ILVolda TI3-0207League 4.tierNor
03.07.2022Jorekstad StadionLillehammer FKKongsvinger IL 20-2100League 4.tierNor
10.07.2022Lerkendal StadionRosenborg FKFK Jerv3-211050League 1.tierNor
14.07.2022KopavogsvöllurBreidablikUE Santa Coloma4-11000Europa Conf. LgeIsl
15.07.2022OlafsvikurvöllurVikingur OlafsvikKF Ægir5-275League 3.tierIsl
16.07.2022TrotturvöllurTrottur ReykjavikHöttur/Huginn3-3110League 3.tierIsl
17.07.2022HasteinsvöllurIBVValur3-2295League 1.tierIsl
18.07.2022BessastaðavöllurKFBSkallagrimur0-635League 5.tierIsl
19.07.2022StokkseyrarvöllurUMF StokkseyriRB2-240League 5.tierIsl
20.07.2022GryluvöllurHamarGG2-3125League 5.tierIsl
21.07.2022VikingsvöllurVikingur ReykjavikTNS2-0812Europa Conf. LgeIsl
22.07.2022HrafnagilsvöllurSamherjarSpyrnir5-215League 5.tierIsl
23.07.2022SauðárkróksvöllurTindastóll5-265League 5.tierIsl
23.07.2022HvammstangavöllurKormákur/HvötVængir Júpiters2-0300League 4.tierIsl
24.07.2022LeiknisvøllurLeiknir ReykjavikIBV1-4296League 1.tierIsl
24.07.2022Keflavik völlurKeflavikKA1-3430League 1.tierIsl
26.07.2022VopnafjarðarvöllurEinherjiBoltaf. Norðfjardar2-2100League 5.tierIsl
27.07.2022VilhjálmsvöllurHöttur/HuginnMagni3-0123League 3.tierIsl
30.07.2022SukkevannRandesund ILFram Larvik2-270League 1.tierNor
30.07.2022JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervVålerenga IF2-52914League 1.tierNor
03.08.2022Moa StadionGreåker IFSarpsborg FK2-290League 5.tierNor
05.08.2022Kunstgress NordSK NordTasta IL3-280League 5.tierNor
06.08.2022ÅsebøenKopervik ILVarhaug IL1-5130League 5.tierNor
07.08.2022Haugesund Spa. ArenaFK HaugesundFK Jerv3-13264League 1.tierNor
09.08.2022Aursmoen KunstgressAurskog-FinstadbruLøvenstad FK0-7100League 6.tierNor
11.08.2022BråtevangenSøndre Høland UILFet IL3-380League 6.tierNor
12.08.2022Askim StadionAskim FotballSpydeberg IL11-0300League 6.tierNor
13.08.2022Kurland KunstgressSarpsborg FKFK Sparta Sarpsbrg.0-080League 5.tierNor
14.08.2022JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervLillestrøm SK1-02183League 1.tierNor
18.08.2022Veitvet KunstgressFK Union Carl Bern.Nordstrand IF 20-320League 6.tierNor
20.08.2022Herkules IdrettsparkHerkules IFDrangedal IL6-180League 6.tierNor
20.08.2022Urædd KunstgressUrædd FotballFK Eik Tønsberg 8711-0175League 4.tierNor
21.08.2022EkebergslettaOldenborg 2Sagene 24-210League 9.tierNor
22.08.2022Nordkisa IdrettsparkHauerseter SKAurskog-Høland1-175League 5.tierNor
23.08.2022Ekholt KunstgressEkholt BKDriv IL6-265League 7.tierNor
25.08.2022Røa KunstgressRøa ILOSI1-410League 6.tierNor
26.08.2022Sande KunstgressSande SKVestfossen IF1-1100League 5.tierNor
27.08.2022Fevik StadionIL ExpressSprint-Jeløy2-4100League 4.tierNor
27.08.2022JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervBodø/Glimt0-22619League 1.tierNor
29.08.2022Bjørkelangen Kunstgr.Aurskog-HølandGjerdrum IL1-1100League 5.tierNor
30.08.2022Bjørndal KunstgressBjørndalOSI0-350Minor CupNor
01.09.2022Lambertseter StadionLambertseter IFGrüner0-025League 6.tierNor
02.09.2022Søre Neset IdrettsplassSøre Neset ILNy-Krohnborg IL1-440League 6.tierNor
03.09.2022Åsane ArenaÅsaneSK Brann0-23507League 2.tierNor
03.09.2022Nesttun IdrettsplassFana ILSola FK2-190League 4.tierNor
04.09.2022Åstveit IdrettsparkNHHIFK Fyllingsdalen2-035League 5.tierNor
04.09.2022Kalandseid IdrettsplassKalandseid ILÅrstad IL4-05League 8.tierNor
06.09.2022Gjerdrum StadionGjerdrum ILRaumnes & Årnes1-0100League 5.tierNor
08.09.2022Bjølsen KunstgressSagene IFRøa IL7-045League 6.tierNor
09.09.2022KalbakkenfeltetFrelsesarmeenOldenborg 32-280League 11.tierNor
10.09.2022Frogner StadionLokomotiv OsloLyn 1896 FK1-2500League 4.tierNor
11.09.2022RommenslettaOSIStovner1-40Minor CupNor
14.09.2022Berger IdrettsplassBerger/SvelvikFjell SK4-325League 7.tierNor
16.09.2022GjensidigebanenValdres FKNordre Land7-080League 6.tierNor
18.09.2022Hedalen StadionHedalen/Begn/Vald.Øystre Slidre/Rogn.3-160League 7.tierNor
20.09.2022Kirkebygden Kunstgr.Vansjø/Svinndal ILEidsberg IL5-230League 8.tierNor
21.09.2022Konnerud StadionKonnerud ILSande SK3-160League 5.tierNor
22.09.2022Ekeberg Kunstgress 2Bækkelaget SKKorsvoll IL2-310League 6.tierNor
23.09.2022Orkanger IdrettsparkOrkanger IFFlatås IL7-250League 6.tierNor
24.09.2022Byåsen ArenaByåsen ILNardo FK1-2100League 4.tierNor
24.09.2022ÆESTOLT-banenMelhus ILStrindheim IL3-175League 4.tierNor
25.09.2022Ekne StadionEkne ILHegra IL0-350League 7.tierNor
27.09.2022Løren KunstgressHasle-Løren ILGui SK3-410League 5.tierNor
29.09.2022Haslum KunstgressHaslum ILFuruset IF2-410League 6.tierNor
30.09.2022Hatteng KunstgressStorfjord ILTromsdalen 31-440League 7.tierNor
01.10.2022Finnsnes StadionFinnsnes ILIshavsbyen FK1-260League 5.tierNor
01.10.2022Senja StorhallFK SenjaIF Fløya2-160League 4.tierNor
03.10.2022KongsvingerhallenKongsvinger ILSogndal Fotball0-0600League 2.tierNor
06.10.2022RommenslettaStovner 2Sagene2-120League 6.tierNor
07.10.2022Agdersveis St. RygeneRygene ILIF Trauma2-580League 5.tierNor
08.10.2022Hisøy KunstgressHisøy ILFroland IL1-1150League 5.tierNor
09.10.2022Bugården KunstgressSandefjord BKLarvik Turn IF4-150League 5.tierNor
10.10.2022Haraløkka IdrettsparkFire Lys FKManglerud Star 20-210League 8.tierNor
11.10.2022Kringsjå KunstgressLyn 1896 FK 2IL Heming5-235League 5.tierNor
13.10.2022Ski KunstgressSki ILFagerborg BK 21-35League 6.tierNor
14.10.2022Camp d Fut. d VallecasRayo VallecanoGetafe CF0-013706League 1.tierSpa
15.10.2022Camp d Fut d EtxezuriSD DeustoPasaia KE5-1300League 5.tierSpa
15.10.2022Estadio San MamesAthletic ClubAtletico Madrid0-148391League 1.tierSpa
16.10.2022Camp Mun.. de UrritzeSD AmorebietaAthletic Club 23-0850League 3.tierSpa
16.10.2022Estadio El PlantioBurgos CFCD Mirandes2-110483League 2.tierSpa
17.10.2022Estadio El MolinonSporting GijonSD Eibar2-014409League 2.tierSpa
18.10.2022Civita MetropolitanoAtletico MadridRayo Vallecano1-146803League 1.tierSpa
19.10.2022Est Man. Marti ValeroElche CFReal Madrid0-330236League 1.tierSpa
20.10.2022Est d.los Jue. Mediter.UD AlmeriaGirona FC3-211194League 1.tierSpa
21.10.2022Est Nuevo Los Carme.Granada CFReal Zaragoza1-015259League 2.tierSpa
22.10.2022Est d l Nova Creu AltaCE Sabadell FCCF Intercity2-12000League 3.tierSpa
23.10.2022Campo TonaUE TonaFC Vilafranca1-2320League 5.tierSpa
23.10.2022Estadi MontiliviGirona FCCA Osasuna1-110032League 1.tierSpa
25.10.2022Bjølsen KunstgressGamle Oslo FKHolmen IF0-1100League 5.tierNor
27.10.2022Marienlyst KunstgressFagerborg BK 2Stovner 24-35League 6.tierNor
28.10.2022Bryn KunstgressSterlingLambertseter IF 26-140League 11.tierNor
29.10.2022Nadderud StadionStabæk IFMjøndalen IF2-03521League 2.tierNor
30.10.2022Alfheim StadionTromsø ILFK Jerv2-22615League 1.tierNor
02.11.2022Nordre Åsen Kunstgr.SkeidArendal Fotball6-0552Play-offNor
03.10.2022Borre KunstgressHoltankamVear4-125League 8.tierNor
06.11.2022JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervRosenborg BK2-43002League 1.tierNor
07.11.2022Siljan IdrettsparkSiljan ILTollnes BK 23-5130Play-offNor
08.11.2022Råde IdrettsparkRåde ILSandefjord Fotb. 21-11325Play-offNor
10.11.2022Falcon Alkofri. ArenaFalkenbergs FFÖstersunds FK1-13177Play-offSwe
11.11.2022Holbæk SportsbyHolbæk B&IGentofte-Vang. IF3-0189League 5.tierDen
12.11.2022EmdrupparkenKFUM BKAllerød FK4-3100League 5.tierDen
12.11.2022Tingbjerg IdrætsparkBrønshøj BKTårnby FF2-0939League 5.tierDen
13.11.2022Kristiansund StadionKristiansund BKFK Jerv1-14150League 1.tierNor
18.11.2022Stadion HoheluftSC Victoria Hambrg.TSV5-2200League 5.tierGer
19.11.2022Sport. Feldstr. B-PlatzVSV Heden.-Neukl.TSV Gellersen3-0150League 6.tierGer
19.11.2022Stad. an der LohmüleVfB LübeckFC Eint. Norderstedt0-12836League 4.tierGer
20.11.2022Reinmüller-PlatzHamburg Eimsbüt.FC Türkiye3-1200League 5.tierGer
20.11.2022Stad. an der Dieselstr.HSV Barmbek-Uhl.Eintracht Lokstedt1-1270League 6.tierGer
20.11.2022Spo. HeiligengeistfeldFC St. Pauli 4SC Sternschanze1-560League 7.tierGer
09.12.2022Sportplatz EllernreiheBramfelder SVEisenbahn TSV Ha.0-3150League 6.tierGer
10.12.2022Sta. an der Landesgre.FC TürkiyeAltona 932-0200League 5.tierGer
11.12.2022Torneum FussballparkFC Union TorneschEimsbütteler TV2-2200League 5.tierGer
11.12.2022Spo. Karl-Arnold-RingJuventude d Min. HaHarb. Türk-Sport 33-530League 10.tierGer
17.12.2022Lomas De CampoamorServette FCFC Utrecht1-070FriendlySpa
17.12.2022Estadio CartagonovaFC CartagenaRacing Santander0-36927League 2.tierSpa
18.12.2022Estad. Carlos BelmonteAlbacete BalompieUD Ibiza4-07243League 2.tierSpa
18.12.2022Est. Ciudad de ValenciaLevante UDSD Eibar0-011762League 2.tierSpa
26.12.2022The OvalGlentoran FCLinfield FC1-26000League 1.tierNir
27.12.2022Wilgar ParkDundela FCH&W Welders2-3750League 2.tierNir
28.12.2022Almondvale StadiumLivingston FCSt. Mirren FC1-13187League 1.tierSco
29.12.2022Ewood ParkBlackburn RoversMiddlesbrough FC1-218128League 2.tierEng
30.12.2022London StadiumWest Ham UnitedBrentford FC0-262461League 1.tierEng
31.12.2022Craven CottageFulham FCSouthampton FC2-124344League 1.tierEng
01.01.2023Tottenham StadiumTottenhamAston Villa0-261651League 1.tierEng
02.01.2023Robert Parker StadiumAshford Town FCSouthall FC1-3150League 8.tierEng
14.01.2023Vallhall ArenaOppsal IFHolmlia SK1-250FriendlyNor
22.01.2023Valle HovinSkeidFrigg Oslo FK6-430FriendlyNor
27.01.2023Sportpark LankowFC Meckl. SchwerinMSV 1919 Neurup.0-4250League 5.tierGer
28.01.2023WeserstadionWerder BremenWolfsburg2-141000League 1.tierGer
28.01.2023Niedersachs.-StadionHannover 951.FC Kaiserslautern1-336800League 2.tierGer
29.01.2023Johnny Rehbein Sport.USC PalomaAltona 930-4400League 5.tierGer
29.01.2023Edmund-Plambeck St.FC Eint. NorderstedtWerder Bremen II0-0345League 4.tierGer
04.02.2023Levermyr KunstgressFK JervFløy5-2150FriendlyNor
18.02.2023Vejle StadionVejle BKFremad Amager4-14024League 2.tierDen
19.02.2023Monjasa ParkFC FredericiaHillerød Fodbold0-2741League 2.tierDen
20.02.2023Viborg StadionViborg FFFC Midtjylland0-47218League 1.tierDen
25.02.2023Marikollen IdrettsparkFK RælingenSF Grei1-530FriendlyNor
12.03.2023LSK-HallenSkeidMolde FK1-3732CupNor
17.03.2023Stadion AlmArminia Bielefeld1. FC Nürnberg2-223473League 2.tierGer
18.03.2023RuhrstadionVfL BochumRB Leipzig1-024400League 1.tierGer
19.03.2023EuroborgFC GroningenSC Heerenveen0-221247League 1.tierNed
19.03.2023Sportterrein EngelberVV EngelbertFC Lewenborg0-390League 5.tierNed
25.03.2023La RosaledaSpainNorway3-029214European Ch. QSpa
03.04.2023Intility ArenaVålerenga IFFK Jerv00FriendlyNor
03.04.2023Tofte StadionSætre IF GraabeinSolberg SK3-0140League 6.tierNor
05.04.2023Ytterns IPYtterby ISFinlandia/Pallo AIF2-470League 6.tierSwe
07.04.2023Getinge IPGetinge IFHyltebruks IF12-390Minor CupSwe
07.04.2023Bjärshögs IPÅstorps FFUllareds IK3-0200League 5.tierSwe
07.04.2023HolmegaardhallenHolmegaard GBBrøndby IF Amatør3-22000League 8.tierDen
08.04.2023Malmö StadionAriana FCLunds BK0-0600League 3.tierSwe
09.04.2023Landskrona IPLandskrona BoISUtsiktens BK1-32282League 2.tierSwe
09.04.2023Svalövs IP KonstgräsSvalövs BKGlumslövs FF3-4160League 7.tierSwe
10.04.2023HalmstadIS HalmiaUllareds IK4-290Minor CupSwe
10.04.2023Söndrums IP Konstg.BK AstrioStafsinge IF1-1 (8-7 Pen)80Minor CupSwe
10.04.2023Övrevi IP KonstgräsDerome-Åskl. FFTvååkers IF0-670Minor CupSwe
16.04.2023La BomboneraBoca JuniorsEstudiantes0-150000League 1.tierArg
16.04.2023Estadio To. Ad. DucoHuracanArgentinos Juniors0-015000League 1.tierArg
17.04.2023Estadio LibertadoresIndependienteRacing Club1-148000League 1.tierArg
18.04.2023Estadio Vicente LopezPlatenseColon de Santa Fe0-03000League 1.tierArg
18.04.2023Estadio Don Leon Kol.AtlantaTristan Suarez3-22000League 2.tierArg
19.04.2023Estadio Jorge Luis Hirs.EstudiantesTacuary FC4-030000Copa Sudameri.Arg
20.04.2023Estadio MonumentalRiver PlateSporting Cristal4-280000Copa Libertador.Arg
21.04.2023Estadio Camp. del Sig.PenarolMillonarios0-222000Copa Sudameri.Uru
23.04.2023Estadio Nestor DiazLanusSarmiento2-120000League 1.tierArg
23.04.2023Islas Malvinas Argenti.All BoysPatronato0-13000League 2.tierArg
24.04.2023Es. Gigante de ArroyitoRosario CentralBoca Juniors2-241500League 1.tierArg
25.04.2023Estadio Juan PasqualeDefens. de BelgranoDeportivo Moron0-1500League 2.tierArg
28.04.2023Askim KunstgressAskim FotballØstsiden IL2-1120League 5.tierNor
30.04.2023Melløs StadionMoss FKFK Jerv2-11428League 2.tierNor
01.05.2023Intility ArenaVålerenga IFLillestrøm SK3-416556League 1.tierNor
02.05.2023Hvam IdrettsparkHvam ILGjerdrum IL2-680League 6.tierNor
03.05.2023Domus AthleticaOSIBøler IF6-312League 6.tierNor
06.05.2023Funnefoss StadionFUVOEidsvold Turn0-1250League 4.tierNor
07.05.2023Gjemselund StadionKongsvinger ILFK Jerv2-11578League 2.tierNor
08.05.2023Tranby StadionLier ILVikersund IF7-155League 7.tierNor
10.05.2023Melløs TreninsgfeltMoss FK 2Drøbak-Frogn IL0-570League 5.tierNor
12.05.2023Övrevi IPTvååkers IFÄngelholms FF1-0250League 3.tierSwe
13.05.2023Söndrums IPBK AstrioIK Tord2-1160League 4.tierSwe
13.05.2023PåskbergsvallenVarberg BoISIFK Norrköping1-31923League 1.tierSwe
14.05.2023StrandvallenMjällby AIFIK Sirius3-03012League 1.tierSwe
15.05.2023Fedrelandet IPFet ILBjerke IL3-150League 6.tierNor
16.05.2023Slåttnes StadionLangesund IFBrevik IL2-2275League 6.tierNor
19.05.2023Hellemyr StadionFK VigørFlekkerøy IL 24-1120League 5.tierNor
20.05.2023Kristiansand Kunstgr.FK SolbyggØvrebø IL4-115League 7.tierNor
20.05.2023Vegårshei KunstgressVegårshei ILSørfjell IL1-580League 7.tierNor
21.05.2023JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervKristiansund BK1-11391League 2.tierNor
24.05.2023Lusetjern KunstgressHolmlia SKSkeid0-2500CupNor
25.05.2023KA-VöllurKA AkureyriVikingur0-4615League 1.tierIsl
26.05.2023DalvikurvöllurDalvik/ReynirKFA2-2200League 3.tierIsl
27.05.2023HusavikurvöllurIF VölsungurKFG1-3150League 3.tierIsl
28.05.2023FylkisvöllurFylkir FCIBV2-1443League 1.tierIsl
28.05.2023KR-völlurKR ReykjavikStjarnan1-0808League 1.tierIsl
29.05.2023SS-VöllurinnKFRSamherjar4-175League 6.tierIsl
29.05.2023VikingsvöllurVikingur ReykjavikValur2-31425League 1.tierIsl
02.06.2023Sandved GressSandved ILSK Vard 23-190League 5.tierNor
03.06.2023Midjord KunstgressBrodd FKStaal Jørpeland IL1-1350League 4.tierNor
04.06.2023Øster Hus ArenaSandnes UlfFK Jerv2-31612League 2.tierNor
05.06.2023KurlandsparkenLørenskog IFKFUM Kam 22-1100League 4.tierNor
06.06.2023Kalbakken Kunst. 1Oslo-ØrnFK Brosundet1-450Minor CupNor
07.06.2023Bjølsen KunstgressSagene IFVeitvet SK3-150League 6.tierNor
09.06.2023Bjerke StadionBjerke ILBlaker IL0-680League 6.tierNor
11.06.2023Ruddalens IPVästra Frölunda IFQviding FIF4-1200League 4.tierSwe
11.06.2023Bravida ArenaBK HäckenMjällby AIF3-05516League 1.tierSwe
12.06.2023Solberg KunstgressSolberg SKRundtom FK3-3100League 6.tierNor
15.06.2023JJ Ugland Kunstg. VikLia ILStrømmen/Glimt0-140League 7.tierNor
19.06.2023GranebanenIF Skiens GraneIL Hei0-580League 5.tierNor
20.06.2023Ullevaal StadionNorwayCyprus3-123643European Ch. QNor
22.06.2023Jordal KunstgressSterlingFrelsesarmeen6-2100League 10.tierNor
24.06.2023Brandbu StadionBrandbu IFRingsaker IF1-355League 6.tierNor
26.06.2023Frogner StadionFrigg 3Gamle Oslo FK 22-130League 9.tierNor
28.06.2023Kongsberg Idrettsp.Kongsberg IFIF Eiker/Kvikk2-385League 5.tierNor
29.06.2023Spikkestad Kunstg.IL ROSSande SK3-245League 5.tierNor
30.06.2023Flisa KunstgressFlisa ILFK Toten2-1100League 5.tierNor
01.07.2023Gaupen KunstgressRingsaker IFSkreia IL1-475League 6.tierNor
01.07.2023Follebu StadionFollebu FLBrandbu IF3-285League 6.tierNor
02.07.2023Heggeriset StadionEngerdal SKEidskog7-0130League 6.tierNor
07.07.2023Behrn ArenaÖrebro SKÖsters IF1-12681League 2.tierSwe
08.07.2023GavlevallenGefle IFAthletic FC Eskilst.2-01267League 2.tierSwe
09.07.2023Studenternas IPIK SiriusHammarby IF1-29484League 1.tierSwe
10.07.2023Idrottsparken Norrk.IFK NorrköpingHalmstads BK1-27162League 1.tierSwe
15.07.2023Jørpeland StadionStaal Jørpeland ILFrøya0-2150League 4.tierNor
15.07.2023Lassa StadionFK VidarLoddefjord IL5-1130League 4.tierNor
16.07.2023Brann StadionSK BrannStrømsgodset IF1-013051League 1.tierNor
16.07.2023Liland KunstgressGneist ILSkedsmo FK1-055League 4.tierNor
17.07.2023SotrabanenSotra SKSK Brann 21-1250League 3.tierNor
21.07.2023Grimsta IPBrommapojkarnaHammarby IF1-04009League 1.tierSwe
22.07.2023FinnvedsvallenIFK VärnamoBK Häcken1-02328League 1.tierSwe
23.07.2023Friends ArenaAIKMalmö FF0-026736League 1.tierSwe
27.07.2023Jan BreydelstadionClub BruggeAGF3-018925Europa Conf. LgeBel
28.07.2023Stade Joseph MariënUnion St-GilloiseRSC Anderlecht2-07000League 1.tierBel
04.08.2023Skreia IdrettsplassSkreia ILFollebu FL3-380League 6.tierNor
07.08.2023Vallhall ArenaOppsal IFTromsø IL 23-2100League 4.tierNor
09.08.2023NAMMO StadionRaufoss FotballFK Jerv2-3832League 2.tierNor
12.08.2023Trollkjerra StadionLia ILMyra UIL2-540League 7.tierNor
18.08.2023Estadi Nacio. AndorraFC AndorraFC Cartagena3-22520League 2.tierAnd
20.08.2023Estadi Olimpic L.Com.FC BarcelonaCadiz CF2-039603League 1.tierSpa
21.08.2023Intility ArenaVålerenga IF 2Lyn 1896 FK1-2935League 3.tierNor
25.08.2023FurubakkenValestrand HjellvikFK Bergen Nord2-5150League 6.tierNor
26.08.2023Frøya Idrettsp. BergenFrøyaLoddefjord IL1-2100League 4.tierNor
26.08.2023Møhlenpris IPSK DjervAustevoll IK3-1100League 5.tierNor
27.08.2023Krohnsminde IPSK GalgenIL Gneist 25-215League 7.tierNor
27.08.2023Stemmemyren IPIL SandvikenGrorud IL 24-2100League 4.tierNor
27.08.2023Paradis FotballbaneMinde ILOS 23-325League 6.tierNor
01.09.2023Muselunden Kunstg.SandakerHolmen 22-325League 11.tierNor
02.09.2023Moelv IdrettsparkMoelven ILNordre Land2-0100League 6.tierNor
02.09.2023StampeslettaLillehammer FKOttestad IL5-2100League 5.tierNor
03.09.2023Nye KFUM ArenaKFUM KamerateneFK Jerv6-2836League 2.tierNor
08.09.2023Nordre Sande StadionNordre Sande ILSkoger IL0-240League 7.tierNor
09.09.2023Enebakk StadionEnebakk IFStrømmen 34-445League 9.tierNor
10.09.2023BrakerøyabanenRundtom FKÅskollen FK 23-2110League 6.tierNor
12.09.2023Ullevaal StadionNorwayGeorgia2-123665European Ch. QNor
13.09.2023Østsiden IdrettsplassØstsiden ILSprint-Jeløy 20-175League 5.tierNor
13.09.2023Lisleby StadionLisleby FKAskim Fotball2-260League 5.tierNor
14.09.2023Åsgårdstrand Idretsp.Åsgårdstrand IFSandefjord BK7-2200League 5.tierNor
15.09.2023Lunde IdrettsparkNome FotballUrædd FK 24-425League 6.tierNor
16.09.2023Flekkerøya StadionFløy ILEgersund IK0-1200League 3.tierNor
16.09.2023JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervIK Start0-12625League 2.tierNor
22.09.2023Lyngby StadionLyngby BKVejle BK1-16671League 1.tierDen
23.09.2023Lindängens IPBK OLympicÄngelholms FF1-0150League 3.tierSwe
24.09.2023Brøndby StadionBrøndby IFFC København2-325884League 1.tierDen
25.09.2023Hurdal StadionHurdal ILVarpe BK6-230League 10.tierNor
26.09.2023Frogner Stad. (Frogn)Frogner ILEnebakk IF5-225League 9.tierNor
29.09.2023Frostagrønt ArenaNeset FKHelgådal IL5-0100League 7.tierNor
30.09.2023Frøya StorhallFrøya ILU&IL Glimt0-1110League 7.tierNor
01.10.2023Orkla Sparebank StadOrkla FKBodø/Glimt 25-1230League 4.tierNor
01.10.2023TOBB Arena SørTiller ILRana FK3-2125League 4.tierNor
02.10.2023Melløs KunstgressMoss FK 2Askim Fotball0-275League 5.tierNor
06.10.2023Glassverket Idrettsprk.Åskollen FKHalsen IF1-0175League 4.tierNor
07.10.2023Mellringe IPÖrebro SyrianskaTäby FK4-1150League 3.tierSwe
07.10.2023Pettersberg IPRynninge IKStene IF1-0200League 6.tierSwe
08.10.2023Lindvallen FalunKorsnäs IF FKÅrsunda IF2-1205League 5.tierSwe
08.10.2023JernvallenSandvikens IFDalkurd FF0-01535League 2.tierSwe
09.10.2023Skoger StadionSkoger ILIL Skrim3-017League 7.tierNor
11.10.2023Svendsrudmoen Stad.Holeværingen ILLier IL2-96League 7.tierNor
12.10.2023Graabein StadionSætre IF GraabeinHaugfoss IF2-0120League 6.tierNor
13.10.2023Fjell KunstgressFjell SKSolberg SK3-730League 6.tierNor
14.10.2023FalkbanenHokksund ILSande SK3-375League 5.tierNor
15.10.2023Nittedal Sentraindr.Nittedal ILSkogbygda IF0-125League 9.tierNor
15.10.2023Ullevall StadionNorwaySpain0-125885European Ch. QNor
16.10.2023ElvetangenHakadal ILEidsvold TF 36-3175League 10.tierNor
17.10.2023AbildsøfeltetManglerud StarGrei1-430League 5.tierNor
19.10.2023Flint ESSO ArenaIL FlintÅsgårdstrand IF2-11000League 5.tierNor
21.10.2023Benløse StadionBenløse IFFC Kalundborg1-160League 7.tierDen
21.10.2023LillevangKFUM BK RoskildeHerlev IF1-4130League 5.tierDen
21.10.2023Havdrup StadionHavdrup FodboldSkælskør B&I2-360League 8.tierDen
22.10.2023BK Stefan StadionNV FK HermanNøddealliancen4-46League 10.tierDen
22.10.2023Sundby IdrætsparkFremad AmagerAarhus Fremad1-1889League 2.tierDen
22.10.2023Capelli Sport StadionHB KøgeNæstved BK3-21591League 2.tierDen
23.10.2023Intility ArenaVålerenga IF 2Kjelsås IL2-0192League 3.tierNor
26.10.2023Lambertseter StadionLambertseter IF 2SK Forward5-110League 11.tierNor
27.10.2023GelreDomeVitesse ArnhemPEC Zwolle1-115023League 1.tierNed
28.10.2023Veltins ArenaFC Schalke 04Hannover 963-262207League 2.tierGer
28.10.2023Sportp. PronsebroekRKSV Groene SterZSV Sportlust '460-0200League 4.tierNed
28.10.2023Fortuna Sittard Stad.Fortuna SittardFC Utrecht0-010100League 1.tierNed
29.10.2023Philips StadionPSV EindhovenAFC Ajax5-234700League 1.tierNed
31.10.2023Ullern KunstgressGamle Oslo FKStovner SK5-0100League 5.tierNor
05.11.2023JJ Ugland LevermyrFK JervÅsane0-01526League 2.tierNor
06.11.2023Hisøy KunstgressHisøy ILIF Trauma0-775League 5.tierNor
07.11.2023Mjær StadionDriv ILLervik IF4-170League 7.tierNor
08.11.2023Rolvsøy ArenaRolvsøy IFHafslund IF6-030League 7.tierNor
09.11.2023Gewiss StadiumAtalanta BCSK Sturm Graz1-014739Europa LeagueIta
10.11.2023Mapei StadiumUS SassuoloUS Salernitana2-210945League 1.tierIta
11.11.2023Stadio Alberto BragliaModena FCUC Sampdoria0-213337League 2.tierIta
12.11.2023Stadio OlimpicoSS LazioAS Roma0-063000League 1.tierIta
14.11.2023Skagerak ArenaBrevik ILHerkules IF2-3400Play-offNor
15.11.2023Nadderud StadionLyn 1896 FKTromsdalen UIL1-22167Play-offNor
16.11.2023Ullevaal StadionNorwayFaroe Islands2-011071FriendlyNor
24.11.2023Stadionul ilie OanaPetrolul PloiestiFC Botosani2-18000League 1.tierRom
25.11.2023Stadionul Anghel Iord.FC VoluntariFC Farul Constanta4-2650League 1.tierRom
26.11.2023Arena NationalaDinamo BucurestiFCSB0-122926League 1.tierRom
27.11.2023Nadderud StadionLyn 1896 FKIL Hødd3-02600Play-offNor
03.12.2023Intility ArenaVålerenga IFTromsø IL1-112899League 1.tierNor
09.12.2023Ullevaal StadionMolde FKBodø/Glimt1-019178Cup FinalNor
10.12.2023Intility ArenaVålerenga IFKristiansund BK0-2 (5-6 Pen)10459Play-offNor
13.12.2023Estadio do DragaoFC PortoShakhtar Donetsk5-348113Champions Lge.Por
16.12.2023Estadio de BalaidosCelta VigoGranada CF1-018027League 1.tierSpa
16.12.2023Estadio do VaoCoruxo FCRacing Vilalbes3-2350League 4.tierSpa
16.12.2023Estadio Baltasar Pujal.Rapido de BouzasCD Estradense0-3200League 5.tierSpa
17.12.2023Estad. Mun. d BarreiroGran Pena FCPolvorin FC1-0250League 5.tierSpa
17.12.2023Est. Abel Alves d Fig.FC TirsenseSC Vila Real0-0500League 4.tierPor
17.12.2023Est. Mun 22 de JunhoFC FamalicaoGD Estoril1-13599League 1.tierPor
18.12.2023Estadio Jose AlvaladeSporting CPFC Porto2-044000League 1.tierPor
29.12.2023Vicarage RoadWatford FCStoke City1-119643League 2.tierEng
30.12.2023Selhurst ParkCrystal Palace FCBrentford FC3-125472League 1.tierEng
31.12.2023Tottenham StadiumTottenhamAFC Bournemouth3-161780League 1.tierEng
01.01.2024York Com. StadiumYork CityGateshead FC2-05094League 5.tierEng
02.01.2024Easter RoadHibernian FCMotherwell FC2-216796League 1.tierSco
12.01.2024Jevnaker KunstgressJevnaker IFHallingdal FK2-240FriendlyNor
13.01.2024Blue CircleClaydon FCEast Bergholt Utd0-140League 11.tierEng
13.01.2024Portman RoadIpswich TownSunderland2-129673League 2.tierEng
14.01.2024Henry Barrass StadiumRio FCBruce Grove FC3-110Minor CupEng
14.01.2024Park View RoadErith & Belvedere FCLancig FC0-3150League 8.tierEng
19.01.2024Frans Heesen StadionTOP OssSC Telstar1-01680League 2.tierNed
20.01.2024Sportpark PanhuisVV DovoRKVV DEM3-0400League 4.tierNed
20.01.2024De VoorwaartsWSV ApeldoornSDC Putten0-2150League 6.tierNed
21.01.2024Preussen StadionPreussen MünsterArminia Bielefeld2-111744League 3.tierGer
25.01.2024LSK-HallenSkeidHamKam2-575FriendlyNor
26.01.2024Jan Louwers StadionFC EindhovenMVV Maastricht0-32674League 2.tierNed
27.01.2024Sport Wolbertshof Pl.Vorwärts EpeSV Burgsteinfurt2-260FriendlyGer
27.01.2024Sportpark VeldwijkSC BarbarosVV ATC '651-2100League 7.tierNed
27.01.2024Sportpark De NoorkKSV BWORKSV Se Zweef0-1125League 7.tierNed
27.01.2024Erve AsitoHeracles AlmeloAFC Ajax2-412080League 1.tierNed
28.01.2024StayenSint-Truidense VVKRC Genk1-110437League 1.tierBel
29.01.2024Rygge StadionRygge ILLervik IF6-020FriendlyNor
01.02.2024TelemarkshallenOdds BKMjøndalen IF3-250FriendlyNor
01.02.2024MånejordetLarvik Turn IFGulset IF1-340FriendlyNor
02.02.2024LSK-HallenKjelsås ILStabæk IF4-1200FriendlyNor
03.02.2024Bellevue StadionSprint-JeløyRåde IL0-350FriendlyNor
03.02.2024ØstfoldhallenKvik-HaldenFollo FK1-050FriendlyNor
09.02.2024Estadio Jose GomesEstrela da AmadoraPortimonense SC3-01437League 1.tierPor
10.02.2024Estad Muni do FonteloAcademico ViseuFC Penafiel1-0464League 2.tierPor
10.02.2024Est. A. Martins CoelhoPevidem SCBrito SC1-2600League 4.tierPor
10.02.2024P.J. de Almeida FreitasMoreirense FCGD Chaves1-01340League 1.tierPor
11.02.2024Estad. do CD das AvesAVS Futebol SADUniao de Leiria2-1683League 2.tierPor
11.02.2024Est. Capitol do MovelPacos de FerreiraCS Maritimo1-21925League 2.tierPor
14.02.2024Frisk ArenaFrisk AskerJardar6-44FriendlyNor
15.02.2024Sandbekken Kunstgr.Løvenstad FKSørumsand IF2-020FriendlyNor
17.02.2024Peel AFC Football Gro.Peel AFCMarown AFC4-0120League 1.tierIom
18.02.2024Bramall LaneSheffield UnitedBrighton & H. Alb.0-529522League 1.tierEng
19.02.2024Goodison ParkEverton FCCrystal Palace FC1-138164League 1.tierEng
20.02.2024Sandvika StadionReadyBjørkelangen SF4-125FriendlyNor
21.02.2024TobbebanenStabæk IF 2Rakkestad7-230FriendlyNor
23.02.2024Nordre Åsen Kunstgr.SkeidTromsdalen3-050FriendlyNor
23.02.2024Strømmen StadionStrømmen IFKjelsås IL4-250FriendlyNor
24.02.2024ManglerudhallenManglerud StarÅrvoll IL2-325FriendlyNor
24.02.2024Nordstrand Kunstgr.Nordstrand IFArendal Fotball1-480FriendlyNor
25.02.2024Gjøvik StadionLillehammer FK 2SK Gjøvik-Lyn2-160FriendlyNor
25.02.2024Gjøvik StadionKolbu/KKLillehammer FK5-080FriendlyNor
25.02.2024Gjøvik StadionFK TotenRidabu IL1-350FriendlyNor
25.02.2024Gjøvik StadionVind ILStorhamar IL3-020FriendlyNor
26.02.2024Askim KunstgressAskim Fotball 3Ørje IL4-335FriendlyNor
27.02.2024Grorud MatchbaneGrorud ILEidsvold Turn1-160FriendlyNor
28.02.2024Nordre Åsen Kunstgr.SkeidLørenskog IF3-080FriendlyNor
29.02.2024LSK-HallenSarpsborg 08Bodø/Glimt0-2250FriendlyNor
29.02.2024Sandbekken Kunstgr.Løvenstad FKLeirsund IL2-210FriendlyNor
01.03.2024Nadderud StadionStabæk IFIK Start2-1150FriendlyNor
01.03.2024Askim KunstgressAskim FotballVålerenga Amatør4-245FriendlyNor
03.03.2024KFUM ArenaKFUM Kam. 2Skeid 22-140FriendlyNor
03.03.2024Lusetjern KunstgressHolmlia SKOppsal IF21-140FriendlyNor
03.03.2024LSK-HallenFrigg Oslo FKOppsal IF2-150FriendlyNor
04.03.2024Rygge StadionRygge ILKråkerøy IL 24-035FriendlyNor
06.03.2024Seiersten StadionDrøbak/Frogn ILNordstrand IF3-065FriendlyNor
07.03.2024Manglerud Kunstgr.Bøler IFKolbotn IL6-315FriendlyNor
07.03.2024Valle HovinFK Union Carl Bern.Oslojuvelene FK5-25FriendlyNor
09.03.2024Eidsvoll KunstgressEidsvold TurnNordstrand IF3-250FriendlyNor
09.03.2024Hias KunstgressOttestad ILReinsvoll IF0-160CupNor
09.03.2024Raufoss StorhallFK TotenFaaberg12-2100CupNor
10.03.2024Melløs KunstgressMoss FKFollo FK0-4130FriendlyNor
10.03.2024Jessheim IdrettsparkSand ILSkjetten 34-314Minor CupNor
11.03.2024Skjetten StadionSkjetten SKFK Rælingen0-0 (4-2 Pen)130CupNor
12.03.2024Dælenenga Kunstgr.Grüner AILReady1-1 (4-2 Pen)250CupNor
13.03.2024Nordre Åsen Kunstgr.FK Union Carl Bern.Skedsmo FK4-2100CupNor
15.03.2024Arena SchaffhausenFC SchaffhausenAC Bellinzona2-11331League 2.tierSwi
16.03.2024Stadio Giu. SinigagliaComo 1907Pisa SC3-16248League 2.tierIta
16.03.2024Campo CampariFC Collina d'OroFC Ascona3-2130League 5.tierSwi
16.03.2024Stadio CornaredoFC LuganoYverdon-Sport FC2-03831League 1.tierSwi
17.03.2024Bregenz StadionSchw-Weiss Brege.FC Dornbirn1-42800League 2.tierAut
17.03.2024Rheinpark StadionFC VaduzFC Stade Nyonnais1-31623League 2.tierLie
17.03.2024Sp. Obere Au Neben.RaetiaTibet11-135FriendlySwi
19.03.2024Manglerud KunstgressManglerud StarÅrvoll IL2-370CupNor
20.03.2024Dælenenga Kunstgr.Grüner AILIL Heming0-1200CupNor
20.03.2024Røa KunstgressFC OsloLewes FC1-1100Minor CupNor
21.03.2024KurlandsparkenKurland FKSand IL2-47FriendlyNor
22.03.2024Slagelse StadionSlagelse B&IB 1908 Amager1-1367League 5.tierDen
23.03.2024Albertslund KunstgræsAlbertslund IFGladsaxe-Hero BK2-190League 7.tierDen
23.03.2024Mørdrup KunstgræsEspergærde IFBagsværd BK0-3125League 6.tierDen
23.03.2024Snekkersten Kunstgr.Snekkersten IFFredensborg BI0-4100League 6.tierDen
24.03.2024Jessheim StadionUllensaker/Kisa ILMoss FK2-1200FriendlyNor
24.03.2024AbildsøfeltetRASKTveita IL5-04FriendlyNor
25.03.2024Kråkerøy StadionKråkerøy ILØstsiden IL5-590FriendlyNor
25.03.2024Begby ArenaBegby ILTistedalen TIF3-330FriendlyNor
26.03.2024Sportclub ArenaSC VerlSC Lippstadt 083-01728Minor CupGer
27.03.2024Sportp. am WeyerbergFC WorpswedeSC Lindwedel-Hope1-2120League 6.tierGer
28.03.2024Sta. an der Düsterstr.Atlas DelmenhorstBSV S-W. Rehden1-0750League 5.tierGer
28.03.2024Sp. Schanzenstr. B.Pl.SV Tur Abdin Delm.Heidmühler FC1-160League 7.tierGer
29.03.2024Sportp. Marckmannstr.Störtebeker SVHarburger Türk-S 214-020League 9.tierGer
29.03.2024Sp. Rotenhäuser Dam.SV R-W Wilhelms. 3Indian Football HH2-020League 10.tierGer
29.03.2024Spo. DratelnstrasseESV Einigkeit. Wilh.Inter 20001-155League 8.tierGer
29.03.2024Spo. Ehestorfer WegDersimspor Hamb.FC Süderelbe 24-1200League 7.tierGer
29.03.2024De Oude MeerdijkFC EmmenAFC Jong Ajax4-27853League 2.tierNed
30.03.2024Spo. Het NoorderslagVV StaphorstVVSB1-0600League 4.tierNed
30.03.2024Spo. De Wachtelenb.SV EpeWVF2-3170League 7.tierNed
30.03.2024De AdelaarhorstGo Ahead EaglesExcelsior3-09767League 1.tierNed
31.03.2024De Grolsch VesteFC TwenteHeracles Almelo1-030000League 1.tierNed
01.04.2024Fredrikstad StadionFredrikstad FKBodø/Glimt0-210691League 1.tierNor
01.04.2024Melløs StadionMoss FKLyn 1896 FK3-03012League 2.tierNor
01.04.2024Fjellhamar StadionFjellhamar FKBlaker IL3-070League 5.tierNor
02.04.2024Intility ArenaKFUM KamerateneHamKam1-14018League 1.tierNor
06.04.2024Flekkerøya StadionFK JervØrn Horten1-0200League 3.tierNor
07.04.2024Idrettsparken MandalMandalskamerateneVindbjart FK0-1500League 4.tierNor
08.04.2024Virik KunstgressStore Bergan ILFK Eik Tønsberg 23-3175League 5.tierNor
09.04.2024AbildsøfeltetOslojuvelene FKGrüner AIL0-310League 5.tierNor
10.04.2024Jordal KunstgressFK Union Carl Bern.Vålerenga IF0-31450CupNor
10.04.2024Hov KunstgressAskim Fotball 3Drøbak/Frogn IL 34-110League 8.tierNor
11.04.2024Ullern Kunstgress 2Ullern FotballBærum SK0-2200CupNor
11.04.2024Furuset StadionOslo City FCOldenborg IS3-125League 6.tierNor
12.04.2024Åmot KunstgressModum FKVestfossen IF1-4160League 5.tierNor
13.04.2024Strömstad KonstgräsSkee IFIK Svane2-480League 8.tierSwe
13.04.2024Fredrikstad StadionFredrikstad FKSarpsborg 082-212504League 1.tierNor
14.04.2024LSK-HallenLillestrøm SK 2Byåsen IL 22-590League 4.tierNor
14.04.2024Skedsmo StadionSkedsmo FKFUVO0-2140League 4.tierNor
14.04.2024Li KunstgressGjelleråsen IFSK Træff1-2120League 4.tierNor
14.04.2024Åråsen StadionLillestrøm SKBodø/Glimt0-58344League 1.tierNor
15.04.2024Intility ArenaVålerenga IF 2Stjørdals-Blink0-2141League 3.tierNor
15.04.2024BygdøhusHuk FKBislett FK0-1420League 8.tierNor
16.04.2024Intility ArenaKFUM KamerateneStrømsgodset IF1-32943League 1.tierNor
17.04.2024Berger KunstgressNesodden IFSagene IF2-335League 6.tierNor
18.04.2024Teie KunstgressTeie IFSK Stag3-070League 5.tierNor
19.04.2024Nordre Åsen Kunstgr.SkeidKjelsås IL1-0848League 3.tierNor
19.04.2024Kalbakken Kunstgr. 1FrelsesarmeenBI Athletics5-610League 10.tierNor
20.04.2024Vallhall ArenaGamle Oslo FKNordstrand IF2-2120League 4.tierNor
20.04.2024Ullevaal StadionLyn 1896 FKVålerenga IF1-125103League 2.tierNor
21.04.2024RimnersvallenIK OddevoldGefle IF2-1985League 2.tierSwe
21.04.2024Lövangens KonstgräsStala IFTorp GoIF5-1140League 8.tierSwe
21.04.2024Grohedsvallen Konstg.Grohed/Ljungskile 2Steningsunds IF 21-350League 8.tierSwe
22.04.2024Frogner StadionLokomotiv OsloMolde FK 22-135League 4.tierNor
22.04.2024Ferd StadionMonolitten ILRilindja IL 22-215League 8.tierNor
23.04.2024Nordre Åsen Kunstgr.SkeidRaufoss Fotball1-2237CupNor
23.04.2024Årvoll KunstgressÅrvoll ILLambertseter IF2-1100League 5.tierNor
24.04.2024Tørteberg KunstgressFrigg Oslo FKKFUM Kameratene0-3290CupNor
24.04.2024Bjølsen KunstgressSagene IFOldenborg IS2-320League 6.tierNor
25.04.2024Trasop KunstgressOppsal IFVålerenga IF0-43248CupNor
25.04.2024Jesperudjoret Kunstg.Wam-KamLinderud IL3-05League 7.tierNor
27.04.2024A SkørinumROYN HvalbaSkala 22-190League 3.tierFro
27.04.2024Vid StoraTV TvøroyriFC Suduroy2-2500League 2.tierFro
29.04.2024Vid LøkinNSI RunavikVikingur Gøta0-1600League 1.tierFro
30.04.2024Vid MargairEB/StreymurKI Klaksvik0-1400League 1.tierFro
02.05.2024Løren KunstgressHasle-Løren ILRASK3-320League 7.tierNor
04.05.2024RådavallenMelleruds IFBrålanda IF4-1250League 6.tierSwe
04.05.2024Edsborg IPFC TrollhättanBK Olympic2-0352League 3.tierSwe
05.05.2024TorsbovallenTrollhättans BoISGerdskens0-1140League 6.tierSwe
05.05.2024Hällevi (Ivars Färg Ar.)Henån-Gilleby IF 2Stala IF1-2110League 8.tierSwe
05.05.2024Ängevi SvanesundMyckleby IKGrohed/Ljungskile 23-3100League 8.tierSwe
06.05.2024Skedsmo StadionSkedsmo FKKristiansund BK 21-4100League 4.tierNor
06.05.2024Sandbekken Kunstgr.Løvenstad FKKløfta IL2-225League 5.tierNor
07.05.2024Bryn KunstgressChristiania BKGrüner AIL1-120League 5.tierNor
08.05.2024AlmesåsenArentorp/Helås FKHalvorstorps IS4-0120League 7.tierSwe
09.05.2024Idrottsparken MålillaMålilla GOIFKrokstorps IF3-080League 8.tierSwe
09.05.2024Arena OskarshamnOskarshamns AIKLunds BK2-2500League 3.tierSwe
09.05.2024RiavallenFårbo FFRödsle BK3-1175League 8.tierSwe
10.05.2024Växjö ArenaÖsters IFOK Oddevold3-02595League 2.tierSwe
11.05.2024SandaviSandsbro AIKVäxjö BK2-1125League 6.tierSwe
11.05.2024Movalla IPSkillingaryds ISFC Gislaved4-290League 7.tierSwe
12.05.2024Ängås IPLerkils IFDerome-Åskl. FF7-0110League 6.tierSwe
12.05.2024TorslandavallenTorslanda IKAriana FC3-1250League 3.tierSwe
12.05.2024GrohedsvallenGrohed/Ljungskile 2IFK Valla2-645League 8.tierSwe
13.05.2024Jessheim StadionUllensaker/Kisa IL 2Eidsvold Turn 22-4100League 5.tierNor
13.05.2024Bakkedalen KunstgressKløfta ILSørumsand IF4-2110League 5.tierNor
14.05.2024Vidotta KunstgressEnebakk IFHakadal IL1-945League 9.tierNor
15.05.2024Myrerfeltet KunstgressKjelsås IL 3Korsvoll IL2-045League 6.tierNor
16.05.2024Norac StadionArendal FotballFK Jerv3-3League 3.tierNor
16.05.2024Karuss KunstgressVåg FKFK Donn3-4750League 5.tierNor